1.Lauf 2.Lauf Endergebnis
  Name, Vorname Kegelsportgemeinschaft Holz ges.Holz Holz ges.Holz Holz
               
1 Krause, André SG Berlin 07 472 928 493 957 1885
Neumann, Daniel SG Berlin 07 456 464
2 Omak, Gerhard Hertha BSC 459 904 467 938 1842
Lazarus, Stefan Hertha BSC 445 471
3 Kowal, Peter SG Union Oberschöneweide 456 901 461 933 1834
Franke, André SG Berlin 07 445 472
4 Schulze, Lutz SG Berlin 07 457 907 460 918 1825
Peplau, Stefan SG Berlin 07 450 458
5 Gerkhardt, Michael SG Union Oberschöneweide 449 898 456 918 1816
Lüer, Frank SG Union Oberschöneweide 449 462
6 Fels, Sven KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 438 885 464 930 1815
Albrecht, Roland KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 447 466
7 Schulz, Heiko SV Sparta Lichtenberg 443 889 453 917 1806
Schmidt, Hans SV Sparta Lichtenberg 446 464
8 Buß, Christoph SC Eintracht Berlin 444 891 459 915 1806
Hlawenka, Mario SC Eintracht Berlin 447 456
9 Cassube, Mike SG Berlin 07 448 891 469 910 1801
Krüger, Andreas SG Berlin 07 443 441
10 Heincke, Marcus SV Sparta Lichtenberg 458 899 448 902 1801
Heincke, Sven SV Sparta Lichtenberg 441 454
11 Fruntke, Gerald SV Sparta Lichtenberg 450 884 451 901 1785
Hennig, Horst SV Sparta Lichtenberg 434 450
12 Eggert, Uwe TSV Motor Adlershof 435 878 434 888 1766
Homa, Wolfgang TSV Motor Adlershof 443 454
13 Schenk, Heinz Günter SV Lichtenberg 47 437 871 439 888 1759
Wilke, Jörg SV Lichtenberg 47 434 449
14 Schöpke, Hans Joachi SV Lichtenberg 47 445 865 457 893 1758
Braun, Dieter SV Lichtenberg 47 420 436
15 Gattner, Uwe Weißenseer SV Rot-Weiß 430 862 438 881 1743
Kanitz, Waldemar Weißenseer SV Rot-Weiß 432 443
16 Trautmann, Maik SV Lichtenberg 47 434 864 425 863 1727
Müller, Ingo SV Lichtenberg 47 430 438
17 Wenning Bodo SG Lindenberg 409 862      
Wenning, Roger SG Lindenberg 453  
18 Schütze, Christoph SV Roland  410 851      
Zurek, Eberhard SV Roland  441  
19 Werner, Stefan Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin 0 0      
Hedel, Ronald Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin 0  
20 Lötzsch, Pascal KSC Schwarz Weiß Berlin 0 0      
Winter, Patrick KSV H-E Berlin 0  
21 Gattner, Norbert Hertha BSC 0 0      
Sittig, Florian Hertha BSC 0  
22 Neumann, Wolfgang Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin 0 0      
Bastian, Norbert Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin 0  
23 Wittchow, Peter TSV Motor Adlershof 0 0      
Wittchow, Stefan TSV Motor Adlershof 0  
24 Wanser, Günter SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 0 0      
Wanser, Mike SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 0